A - Z Listing

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

ABS Europe Ltd

Christopher Greenwood

Academy of Joint Integrity

Gary Milne

Add Energy

Natalie MacRae

AFS Technologies

Janice Drummond

AGR

Iain Tomlins

Airbus Helicopters

Andrew Dettl

Aker Solutions

Aimie Clark

Altrad

Cameron McKay

Altus Intervention

Bruce Harrold

Apache

Simon Taylor

ARA Petroleum

Steve Piscina

Aramark Ltd

Steve Duthie

Archer

Michael Gauld

Asco

Reg Morrison

ASET

Kelly Louise Doig

Atlas Knowledge

Kevin Cruickshank

Atlas Professionals

Mark McDonald

Attollo Offshore

Doug Kerr

Augean North Sea Services Limited

Kenny Murray

Awilco Drilling Plc

Steve Crowe

Axess North Sea Ltd

Donna Gray

Babcock MCS Offshore

Michael Deakin

Baker Hughes a GE Company

Ulrike Macleod

Bilfinger Salamis

Nicol Ross

Bluewater Services (UK) Ltd

Martin Heijne

Boskalis

Carolyn Toshney

BP Exploration

Paula Webber

Bristow

Steve Harriss

Bumi Armada

Rachel Hendron

Bureau Veritas UK Limited

Jamie Thomson

BW Offshore (UK) Limited

Rod Macleod

CAN (Offshore) Ltd

Gillian Farrell

Centrica Storage

Craig Jenkinson

CHC

Mark Brosnan

Chevron Upstream Europe

Dave Simmons

Chrysaor Limited

Afolabi Banu

Clyde Training Solutions

Kris McDonald

CNOOC Limited

Andy Robertson

CNR International Ltd

Peter Ronnie

ConocoPhillips UK

Ian Montgomery

Cresent

Tanya Lakin

Dana Petroleum (E&P) Limited

Toni Hutcheson

DEKRA Organisational Reliability Ltd.

Mark Hutchinson

Destini Marine Safety Solutions

Donald Ross

Diamond Offshore Drilling Ltd

Dirk McBain

DNV GL

Peter Boyle

Dolphin Drilling Ltd

Gavin Haxton

Draeger Safety UK Limited

Alan Fitzhenry

EnerMech Ltd

Wendy Parr

ENI (UK) Ltd

Don Smith

EnQuest

Morag Kidd

ENSCO Offshore UK Ltd

Craig Martin

Entier Ltd

Scott Jackson

EPIC

Sean Cunningham

Equinor

Paula Wilcockson

ESS

Alan Errington

Ethos Empowerment Through Engagement Ltd

Tom Keane

European Management & Marine Corp.

Richard Seaton

Expro Group

Stuart Insch

Fairfield Energy Ltd

Mike Forbes

Falck Safety Services

Catherine Liebnitz

Fleetwood Nautical College

Joe Bottomley

Fletcher Offshore Services

Jenny Gillies

Franks International

John Roy

Fugro Group

Gail Morrison

Glacier Energy Services

Stephen Cowey

Global Energy Group Limited

John Davidson

GTS Metron Limited

Peter Hall

Halliburton

Scott Mitchell

Health and Safety Executive

Bob Egan

Hunting Energy Services

Antonia Coxe

Hydrasun Group

Stuart Gardiner

Hydratight

Jason Barnard

ICR

Tony Alexander

IES Callenberg

Isabel Innes

International Tubular Services

Lili Hughes

KCA Deutag Drilling Ltd

Brian Fleming

Kelvin TOP-SET Limited

Lorna Ramsay

Lloyd's Register

Gillian Lindsay

Maersk Drilling

Lone Karlsmose Gamble

Maersk Oil North Sea Ltd

Colin Lawson

Maersk Training Aberdeen

Callum Dewar

Marine Rescue Technologies

Ken Gaunt

MHWirth

Caroline Marr

Muehlhan Surface Protection Ltd

Gregor Shaw

Nalco Champion

Emma Lindsay

Neptune Energy

Diane Fraser

NHV UK

Jamie John

Noble Drilling (Land Support) Limited

Barry Quinn

Nugensis Energy

Iain Edgar

Oceaneering Int Inc

Alasdair Smith

ODE Ltd

Stan Moore

Onboard Tracker

Emily Reid

OPITO

Jill Glennie

Paragon Offshore

Johan Korver

PD&MS Energy

Brian Gray

Perenco UK Ltd

Brian James

Peterson

Keith Dawson

Petrofac

Steve Wilson

Petrotechnics

Catherine Reynolds

Plant Integrity Management

Paul Michael

Power Towers Ltd

John Turnbull

Premier Oil plc

Paul Kefford

Prosafe Offshore Limited

Ian Ralph

Proserv

Stewart Bruce

QuEnSH Specialists Ltd

Jamie Searle

Repsol Sinopec

Oliver Mellors

Restrata Solutions Limited

Nicky Elphinstone

Rever Offshore

David Forsyth

RockRose Energy

John Mulvany

Rowan Drilling

Gavin Hedingham

RPS Energy

David Preston

Safehouse Habitats (Scotland) Ltd

Lorne Watt

Safelift Offshore Ltd

Keith Jennings

Salos Sunesis Limited

Grant Wallace

Schlumberger

James Dyce

Score Europe

Jacquie Murray

Serica Energy (UK) Limited

Craig Robertson

SGS UK Ltd

Scott Gordon

Shell UK Ltd

Arron Baxter

SKN Electrical Services Ltd.

Tom McKenna

Sodexo Remote Sites

Susan Elston

Sparrows Offshore Group Ltd

Bob Jamieson

Spirit Energy

Robert Millman

SSE E&P UK Limited

Alan Drake

Stena Drilling

Paul MacDonald

Step Change in Safety

Support Team

Stork Technical Services

Jade Crotty

Subsea 7

Alan Forsyth

Suncor Energy UK Ltd

Carl Lamplugh

Survitec Group

Alex Edwards

Swagelok Scotland

Bill Dickie

TAQA Bratani

Pete Baker

Technip

Chris Struth

Teekay Petrojarl Production AS

Colin Patterson

Texo Drone Survey & Inspection Ltd.

Shelley Regan

The Keil Centre

Elaine Skilling

Total E&P UK Ltd

Jo Wilkinson

TRAC O&G Ltd

Ian Somers

Transocean

Wayne Bradford

Tullow Oil Plc

Gary Mowat

Tyco Fire & Integrated Solutions (UK) Ltd

Shaun Liddle

Uniconn (Scotland) Limited

Samantha Errington

Venko Offshore Limited

Jason Grey

Viking Life-Saving Equipment Ltd.

Alex Kristensen

W2 Training Ltd

Maureen Smillie

Well-Centric Oilfield Services

Joe Purkis

Well-Safe Solutions

Steven Sangster

Wood Plc

Simon Miller

WorleyParsons

Kimberley Duncan