A - Z Listing

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Academy of Joint Integrity

Gary Milne

AFS Technologies

Janice Drummond

Aker Solutions

Dave Walker

Altus Intervention

Bruce Harrold

Amec Foster Wheeler

Emma Fullarton

Apache

Brian Tadeo

ARA Petroleum

Steve Piscina

Aramark Ltd

Steve Duthie

Archer

Michael Gauld

Asco

Reg Morrison

Atlas Knowledge

Harry van der Vossen

ATR Global Equipment Specialists

Jenny Talbot

Attollo Offshore

Ben Moore

Awilco Drilling Plc

Steve Crowe

Babcock MCS Offshore

Simon Harlow

Baker Hughes

Ulrike Macleod

Bibby Offshore

Gail Ritchie

Bilfinger Salamis

Stephen O'neill

Bluewater Services (UK) Ltd

Martin Heijne

BP Exploration

David Dickson

Bristow

Tim Glasspool

Bumi Armada

Rachel Hendron

Bureau Veritas UK Limited

Bill Noble

BW Offshore (UK) Limited

Rod Macleod

CAN (Offshore) Ltd

Gillian Farrell

Cape Plc

Cameron McKay

Centrica Energy Exploration and Production

Robert Millman

Centrica Storage

Peter Fulford

CHC

Duncan Trapp

Chevron Upstream Europe

Tracey McDonald

Chrysaor Limited

Bob Fennell

Clyde Training Solutions

Kris McDonald

CNR International Ltd

Ally Brain

ConocoPhillips UK

Shirley Daniel

Cresent

Jamee Kirkpatrick

Dales Engineering Services Ltd.

Kevin Thomson

Dana Petroleum (E&P) Limited

Paul Gorvett

DEKRA Organisational Reliability Ltd.

Heidi Exton

Diamond Offshore Drilling Ltd

Dirk McBain

DNV

Peter Boyle

Dolphin Drilling Ltd

Gavin Haxton

Dong E&P (UK) Ltd

John Spink

EnerMech Ltd

Wendy Parr

ENGIE E&P UK Ltd

Diane Fraser

ENI (UK) Ltd

Don Smith

EnQuest

Morag Kidd

ENSCO Offshore UK Ltd

Craig Martin

Entier Ltd

Scott Jackson

ESS

Alan Errington

European Management & Marine Corp.

Richard Seaton

Expro Group

Stuart Insch

Fairfield Energy Ltd

Philip Shand

Falck Safety Services

Catherine Liebnitz

Franks International

John Roy

Fugro Group

Gordon McIntosh

Global Energy Group Limited

John Davidson

Halliburton

Scott Mitchell

Health and Safety Executive

Bob Egan

Hunting Energy Services

Lorne Watt

Hydrasun Group

Stuart Gardiner

Hydratight

Mike Rudd

ICR

Andy Bruce

ITB Competence Assurance Ltd

John Soutar

KCA Deutag Drilling Ltd

Ray Harrison

Lloyd's Register

Rebecca Allison

Maersk Oil North Sea Ltd

Gillian Taylor

Maersk Training Aberdeen

Callum Dewar

Marathon Oil UK Ltd

John Mulvany

Marine Rescue Technologies

Ken Gaunt

Matrix Risk Control (UK) Ltd.

Jim Grimmer

Metron Oil & Gas Ltd.

Mel McGregor

MHWirth

Caroline Marr

Muehlhan Surface Protection Ltd

Gregor Shaw

National Oilwell Varco - Rig Solutions

Derek Forsyth

NEXEN Petroleum UK Ltd

Sam McKillop

NHV UK

Jamie John

Noble Drilling Ltd

Bruce Caldwell

Nugensis Energy

Iain Edgar

Oceaneering Int Inc

Alasdair Smith

Oil Spill Response Ltd.

Declan O'Driscoll

Paragon Offshore

Johan Korver

PD&MS Energy

Brian Gray

Perenco UK Ltd

Jan Rusin

Peterson

Keith Dawson

Petrofac

Elizabeth Birney

Petrotechnics

Kim Lam

Plant Integrity Management

Paul Michael

Polaris Learning Limited

Helen Rush

Premier Oil plc

Steve Thomson

Programmed Marine

Mark McDonald

Prosafe Offshore Limited

Graeme Christie

Proserv

Morgan Adam

QuEnSH Specialists Ltd

Mark Tartaglia

Rentair Ltd.

Neil Macara

Repsol Sinopec

Gary Begg

Rowan Drilling

Vincent Rivera

RPS Energy

David Preston

Safehouse Habitats (Scotland) Ltd

Robert Hunter

Safelift Offshore Ltd

Keith Jennings

Scantech Offshore Limited

Laura Kidd

Schlumberger

James Dyce

Score Europe

Jacquie Murray

SGS UK Ltd

Ellen Gray

Shell UK Ltd

Jan de Winter

Sitek Engineering

Martin Main

SKN Electrical Services Ltd.

Andrew Gillies

Sodexo Remote Sites

Carolyn Smith

Sparrows Offshore Group Ltd

John Faser

SSE E&P UK Limited

Phill Jones

Statoil (UK) Ltd

Paula Wilcockson

Stena Drilling

Paul MacDonald

Step Change in Safety

Support Team

Stork Technical Services

Subsea 7

Alan Forsyth

Suncor Energy UK Ltd

Carl Lamplugh

Survitec Group

Lorna Low

Survivex Limited

Iain Emslie

Swagelok Scotland

Bill Dickie

TAQA Bratani

Kevin Bayne

Technip

John Colley

Teekay Petrojarl Production AS

Colin Patterson

Texo Drone Survey & Inspection Ltd.

Shelley Regan

The Keil Centre

Elaine Skilling

Total E&P UK Ltd

Andrew Park

TRAC O&G Ltd

Paul Stephen

Transocean

Wayne Bradford

Tyco Fire & Integrated Solutions (UK) Ltd

Shaun Liddle

Venko Offshore Limited

Jason Grey

Viking Life-Saving Equipment Ltd.

Heather McManus

W2 Training Ltd

Mel Morris

Well-Centric Oilfield Services

Joe Purkis

Wood Group PSN

Simon Miller

Woodgroup Kenny Caledonia

Dave Ferrier